Fabian Monge              Wanderers  1st. Team               Australian U/17's & U/20's Rep.

 Josh Alvarez                Bankstown City U/14's          

Laura Montiel              Manly U/20's

Greta Kraszula             NSW Institute first team         NSW U/16's Rep. Young Matilda squad

Adrian Monge             Southern District

Kevin De Moraes        

Gaston Bermudez        Mcarthur U/20's

Nathan Lozada            

George Marangos       Mt. Druitt U/20's

Leroy Jennings           Newcastle Jets U/20's                 Fijian U/20´s Representative

Jacob Maniti               Melbourne Victory U/20's          Philippines U/17´s Rep.

Mauro Deleon            

Maddison Gardoni    Manly U/20's

  A. Kadric                   Bonnyrigg Eagles 1st. team                        

Gemma Ferris            NSW Institute U/15's                     NSW Rep.

Dylan Peticuenot       Sutherland

Paris Kambouris        NSW Institute reserves                 NSW Rep.

Giordano Lorusso      St.George U/16's                            NSW Rep.

Chantelle Maniti        NSW Institute U/14's                   NSW Rep./ Young Matildas

Jiuliano Lorusso        St.George U/16's

Julian Monge             Syd. Wanderers  U/16's                 Joeys training squad

Thomas Van Gool     Sydney Uni.  U/16's

Aaron Avery               Blacktown City 1st.team

Lucas Gonzalez         Granville Rage   U/20s

Jarred Walker           Apia  U/16's

Christian Farfoud    Rydelmere U/14's

Daniel Walker                      U/14's                                       

Cy Goodwin               U/16's

Milos Galic                 Bonnyrigg  U/16's                                       

Matthew  Mizzau     Eccellenza Umbria (Italy) first team

Sam Jackson             Fraser Park U/16's

Dylan Locaputo        Marconi U/20's

Javier Locaputo        Inter Lions U/16's

Harry Rushton          Sydney FC  U/14's

Jay Goodwin             Central Coast U/14's

Aiden Hammond     Benfica Academy (Portugal)            Australian Joeys U/17's

Kaine Estigarribia    Bankstown U/14's

Ali Chamsin              Marconi U/15's

Mitchell Seaman      Hill Brumbies U/14's

Joseph Nashed        Mount Druitt U/15's

Alyssa Thompson    Apia U/15's